Logo haym.infotec

Transceiver/Konverter

Seite 1 / 9

1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200) 1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
26,20 Level One
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15) 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15)
  • 2-4 Werktage
36,32 Planet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MM) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MM)
  • 2-4 Werktage
67,30 Trendnet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
52,82 Trendnet
1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST) 1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
89,99 StarTech
1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC) 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
66,66 Trendnet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
68,46 Planet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
527,99 StarTech
10GBASE-LR SFP+ MULTI-MODE (TEG-10GBSR) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MULTI-MODE (TEG-10GBSR)
  • 2-4 Werktage
33,70 Trendnet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS10) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS10)
  • 2-4 Werktage
205,80 Trendnet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS40) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1219,80 Trendnet
14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000) 14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000)
  • 2-4 Werktage
189,95 Level One
1M 3.3FT 10G SFP+ DAC CABLE (J9281BST) 1M 3.3FT 10G SFP+ DAC CABLE (J9281BST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
81,59 StarTech
Allied Telesis AT MMC200LX/SC - Medienko (AT-MMC200LX/SC-960) Allied Telesis AT MMC200LX/SC - Medienko (AT-MMC200LX/SC-960)
  • 1-2 Werktage
645,60 Allied Telesis
Aruba 10G LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex SM 10km SFP+ (J9151E) Aruba 10G LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex SM 10km SFP+ (J9151E)
  • 1-2 Werktage
1368,67 HP Enterprise
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF (J9150D) Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF (J9150D)
  • 1-2 Werktage
358,92 HP Enterprise
Aruba Gigabit LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex MM 500m SFP (J4858D) Aruba Gigabit LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex MM 500m SFP (J4858D)
  • 1-2 Werktage
87,43 Hewlett Packard (HP)
AT-MC101XL Konverter RJ-45 auf 100Base-FX/ST (AT-MC101XL) AT-MC101XL Konverter RJ-45 auf 100Base-FX/ST (AT-MC101XL)
  • 2-4 Werktage
213,71 Allied Telesis
AT-MC102XL 100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX 2km (AT-MC102XL) AT-MC102XL 100Base-TX auf 100Base-FX 2km (AT-MC102XL)
  • 2-4 Werktage
211,76 Allied Telesis
AT-MMC2000/LC 1000Base-T auf 1000Base-SX/LC (AT-MMC2000/LC-960) AT-MMC2000/LC 1000Base-T auf 1000Base-SX/LC (AT-MMC2000/LC-960)
  • 2-4 Werktage
320,23 Allied Telesis
AT-MMC2000/SP 1000Base-T auf SFP (AT-MMC2000/SP-960) AT-MMC2000/SP 1000Base-T auf SFP (AT-MMC2000/SP-960)
  • 2-4 Werktage
270,04 Allied Telesis
AXM765 10G LAN-Transceiver RJ-45 SFP+ V2 (AXM765-20000S) AXM765 10G LAN-Transceiver RJ-45 SFP+ V2 (AXM765-20000S)
  • 2-4 Werktage
351,52 Netgear
account_circle