Logo haym.infotec

Transceiver/Konverter

Seite 1 / 8

1.25G BIDI SMF SFP TRANSVR 10K (SFP-4310) 1.25G BIDI SMF SFP TRANSVR 10K (SFP-4310)
  • 2-4 Werktage
107,02 Level One
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP TRANSVR 10K (SFP-4320) 1.25G BIDI SMF SFP TRANSVR 10K (SFP-4320)
  • 2-4 Werktage
141,48 Level One
1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200) 1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
50,50 Level One
10-INCH MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (MC-700) 10-INCH MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (MC-700)
  • 2-4 Werktage
153,82 Planet
10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC (GST-805A) 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC (GST-805A)
  • 2-4 Werktage
63,00 Planet
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15) 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15)
  • 2-4 Werktage
70,80 Planet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
44,77 Trendnet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-FMSC) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-FMSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
37,80 Trendnet
100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX (TFC-GSFP) 100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX (TFC-GSFP)
  • 2-4 Werktage
46,40 Trendnet
1000-TX TO 1000-SX SC-TYPE (TFC-GMSC) 1000-TX TO 1000-SX SC-TYPE (TFC-GMSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
61,87 Trendnet
1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST) 1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
51,24 StarTech
1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC) 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
71,70 Trendnet
1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (GLC-SX-MM-RGD=) 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (GLC-SX-MM-RGD=)
  • 1-2 Werktage
385,10 Cisco
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (MTB-TLR) 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (MTB-TLR)
  • 2-4 Werktage
101,40 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-20KM (MTB-LA20) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-20KM (MTB-LA20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
128,90 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LA40) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LA40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
165,89 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
165,89 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-60KM (MTB-LA60) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-60KM (MTB-LA60)
  • 2-4 Werktage
301,03 Planet
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (SFP-10G-LR-S=) 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
  • 2-4 Werktage
968,75 Cisco
10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
163,67 StarTech
10GBASE-LR SFP+ MULTI-MODE (TEG-10GBSR) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MULTI-MODE (TEG-10GBSR)
  • 2-4 Werktage
118,21 Trendnet
10GBASE-SR SFP Module (SFP-10G-SR) 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (SFP-10G-SR)
  • 1-2 Werktage
226,67 Cisco
10GBase-SR-SFP+-LC-Transceiver (TXM431-SR) 10GBase-SR-SFP+-LC-Transceiver (TXM431-SR)
  • 1-2 Werktage
41,47 TP-Link
125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200) 125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
50,72 Level One
account_circle