Logo haym.infotec

Transceiver/Konverter

Seite 1 / 9

1.25G BIDI SFP 1310/1550 20KM (DN-81020) 1.25G BIDI SFP 1310/1550 20KM (DN-81020)
  • 1-2 Werktage
19,55 Digitus
10-INCH MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (MC-700) 10-INCH MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (MC-700)
  • 2-4 Werktage
274,02 Planet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX  (TFC-110MST) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MST)
  • 2-4 Werktage
55,45 Trendnet
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15) 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (FST-802S15)
  • 2-4 Werktage
122,10 Planet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MM) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MM)
  • 2-4 Werktage
75,55 Trendnet
10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC) 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-110MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
53,45 Trendnet
1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST) 1000BASE-LX SFP -SM LC-10 KM (SFP1000LXST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
89,99 StarTech
1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC) 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX (TFC-1000MSC)
  • 2-4 Werktage
79,68 Trendnet
100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-FSFP) 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX (TFC-FSFP)
  • 2-4 Werktage
29,42 Trendnet
10G LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex MM 300m SFP+ (G10E-SFP-SR) 10G LAN-Transceiver LC-Duplex MM 300m SFP+ (G10E-SFP-SR)
  • 2-4 Werktage
51,34 Sonnet
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (MTB-TLR) 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (MTB-TLR)
  • 2-4 Werktage
98,28 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-20KM (MTB-LA20) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-20KM (MTB-LA20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
90,35 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LA40) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LA40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
121,13 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-40KM (MTB-LB40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
121,13 Planet
10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-60KM (MTB-LA60) 10GBASE-BX TRANSCEIVER-60KM (MTB-LA60)
  • 2-4 Werktage
223,26 Planet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ -SM LC 10 KM (SFP10GBLRST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
527,99 StarTech
10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS10) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS10)
  • 2-4 Werktage
205,80 Trendnet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS40) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SINGLE MODE (TEG-10GBS40)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1219,80 Trendnet
125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200) 125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
53,90 Level One
14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000) 14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000)
  • 2-4 Werktage
172,28 Level One
1M 3.3FT 10G SFP+ DAC CABLE (J9281BST) 1M 3.3FT 10G SFP+ DAC CABLE (J9281BST)
  • 1-2 Werktage
81,59 StarTech
60 WATT POE+ FIBER TO (IMC1GSFP60W) 60 WATT POE+ FIBER TO (IMC1GSFP60W)
  • 1-2 Werktage
386,39 StarTech
Airtame 2 Wireless Mirror Screen HDMI Dongle (AT-DG2) Airtame 2 Wireless Mirror Screen HDMI Dongle (AT-DG2)
  • 2-4 Werktage
700,42 AIRTAME
account_circle