Logo haym.infotec

Ubiquiti

Seite 8 / 13

Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 90ø (PRISMAP-5-90) Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 90ø (PRISMAP-5-90)
  • 2-4 Werktage
76,15 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti recessed ceiling mount for FlexHD, 3pack (FlexHD-CM-3) Ubiquiti recessed ceiling mount for FlexHD, 3pack (FlexHD-CM-3)
  • 2-4 Werktage
52,64 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply RPS-AC-100W (RPS-AC-100W) Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply RPS-AC-100W (RPS-AC-100W)
  • 2-4 Werktage
74,63 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Holzdesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Wood-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Holzdesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Wood-3)
  • 2-4 Werktage
56,65 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Marmordesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Marble-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Marmordesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Marble-3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
47,00 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, schwarz, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Black-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, schwarz, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Black-3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
48,94 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Tarndesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Camo-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Tarndesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Camo-3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
46,94 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-OLT 8-Port GPON OLT (UF-OLT) Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-OLT 8-Port GPON OLT (UF-OLT)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1396,76 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-10G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-10G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
39,84 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-10G-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-10G-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
354,96 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
17,83 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
157,94 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module (UF-RJ45-1G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module (UF-RJ45-1G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
19,21 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
89,08 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)
  • 2-4 Werktage
165,38 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-P (UF-SM-10G-S-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-P (UF-SM-10G-S-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1449,08 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-1G-S) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-1G-S)
  • 2-4 Werktage
25,32 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC High Density (UAP-AC-HD) Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC High Density (UAP-AC-HD)
  • Access Point
  • 2-4 Werktage
289,07 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC in-wall w/o PoE-Injector (UAP-AC-IW) Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC in-wall w/o PoE-Injector (UAP-AC-IW)
  • Access Point
  • 1-2 Werktage
103,92 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC in-wall w/o PoE-Injector 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5) Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC in-wall w/o PoE-Injector 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5)
  • Access Point
  • 2-4 Werktage
442,49 Ubiquiti
account_circle