Logo haym.infotec

Ubiquiti

Seite 7 / 11

Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 45ø (PRISMAP-5-45) Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 45ø (PRISMAP-5-45)
  • 2-4 Werktage
77,09 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 60ø (PRISMAP-5-60) Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 60ø (PRISMAP-5-60)
  • 2-4 Werktage
83,90 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 90ø (PRISMAP-5-90) Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5GHz 90ø (PRISMAP-5-90)
  • 2-4 Werktage
94,00 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply RPS-AC-100W (RPS-AC-100W) Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply RPS-AC-100W (RPS-AC-100W)
  • 2-4 Werktage
73,67 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Holzdesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Wood-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Holzdesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Wood-3)
  • 2-4 Werktage
54,00 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Marmordesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Marble-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Marmordesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Marble-3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
47,00 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Tarndesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Camo-3) Ubiquiti Skin für nanoHD, Tarndesign, 3-pack (nHD-cover-Camo-3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
46,94 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-NANO G GPON CPE (UF-NANO) Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-NANO G GPON CPE (UF-NANO)
  • 2-4 Werktage
79,66 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-10G-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-10G-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
391,26 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-1G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
20,21 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
165,35 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module (UF-RJ45-1G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module (UF-RJ45-1G)
  • 1-2 Werktage
22,84 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)
  • 2-4 Werktage
96,04 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)
  • 1-2 Werktage
192,18 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-P (UF-SM-10G-S-20) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-P (UF-SM-10G-S-20)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1549,10 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-1G-S) Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack (UF-SM-1G-S)
  • 1-2 Werktage
26,56 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC High Density (UAP-AC-HD) Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC High Density (UAP-AC-HD)
  • Access Point
  • 2-4 Werktage
301,81 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP XG Wave2 10Gbit/s Enterprise Access Point (UAP-XG) Ubiquiti UniFi AP XG Wave2 10Gbit/s Enterprise Access Point (UAP-XG)
  • Access Point
  • 2-4 Werktage
711,54 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi AP XG Wave2 10Gbit/s WiFi BaseStation IP67 (UWB-XG) Ubiquiti UniFi AP XG Wave2 10Gbit/s WiFi BaseStation IP67 (UWB-XG)
  • 2-4 Werktage
1478,66 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbit/s 1,0m (UDC-1) Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbit/s 1,0m (UDC-1)
  • 2-4 Werktage
20,08 Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbit/s 2,0m (UDC-2) Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbit/s 2,0m (UDC-2)
  • 2-4 Werktage
24,16 Ubiquiti
account_circle