Logo haym.infotec

Level One

Seite 1 / 14

 HVE-6601R HDMI Video Wall over IP Receiver (HVE-6601R) HVE-6601R HDMI Video Wall over IP Receiver (HVE-6601R)
  • Sonstiges
  • Flachbild-TV
  • 2-4 Werktage
340,21 Level One
1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200) 1.25G MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 550M (SFP-4200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
48,31 Level One
10-PORT MANAGED GBE SWITCH WIT (GEP-1070) 10-PORT MANAGED GBE SWITCH WIT (GEP-1070)
  • 2-4 Werktage
408,25 Level One
10160506 (POR-0101) 10160506 (POR-0101)
  • 2-4 Werktage
72,56 Level One
10160506 (POR-0103) 10160506 (POR-0103)
  • 2-4 Werktage
112,19 Level One
1032 Printserver, USB 2.0, 1-Port (FPS-1032) 1032 Printserver, USB 2.0, 1-Port (FPS-1032)
  • nein
  • 2-4 Werktage
92,59 Level One
125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200) 125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200)
  • 2-4 Werktage
50,54 Level One
14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000) 14-SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSI (CVH-2000)
  • 2-4 Werktage
172,30 Level One
2-MPIXEL FIXED OUTDOOR CAMERA (FCS-5060) 2-MPIXEL FIXED OUTDOOR CAMERA (FCS-5060)
  • 2-4 Werktage
273,46 Level One
2.8 - 12 MM VARI-FOCAL (CAS-1400) 2.8 - 12 MM VARI-FOCAL (CAS-1400)
  • 2-4 Werktage
96,76 Level One
5-PORT FAST ETHERNET POE SWITC (FEP-0511) 5-PORT FAST ETHERNET POE SWITC (FEP-0511)
  • 2-4 Werktage
83,18 Level One
5-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH (GEP-0522) 5-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH (GEP-0522)
  • 2-4 Werktage
86,30 Level One
6M 400 SERIES N PLUG-N (ANC-4160) 6M 400 SERIES N PLUG-N (ANC-4160)
  • 2-4 Werktage
21,70 Level One
8-BAY MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS (POC-4001) 8-BAY MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS (POC-4001)
  • 2-4 Werktage
611,71 Level One
ANC-4130 Antennenkabel 3m (ANC-4130) ANC-4130 Antennenkabel 3m (ANC-4130)
  • 2-4 Werktage
14,20 Level One
Antenne panel direktional innen/außen 2.4GHz 18dB (WAN-2182) Antenne panel direktional innen/außen 2.4GHz 18dB (WAN-2182)
  • 2-4 Werktage
113,95 Level One
AVE-9201, 1-port Cat.5 A/V-Sender (AVE-9201) AVE-9201, 1-port Cat.5 A/V-Sender (AVE-9201)
  • 2-4 Werktage
80,52 Level One
AVE-9304 Long Range Audio/Video Cat.5 Transmitter (AVE-9304) AVE-9304 Long Range Audio/Video Cat.5 Transmitter (AVE-9304)
  • 2-4 Werktage
194,29 Level One
CAS-2314 WALL MOUNT (CAS-2314) CAS-2314 WALL MOUNT (CAS-2314)
  • 2-4 Werktage
100,27 Level One
CAS-2316 WALL MOUNT (CAS-2316) CAS-2316 WALL MOUNT (CAS-2316)
  • 2-4 Werktage
56,15 Level One
CAS-3004 FLUSH MOUNT KIT (CAS-3004) CAS-3004 FLUSH MOUNT KIT (CAS-3004)
  • 2-4 Werktage
68,84 Level One
CAS-3103 WALL MOUNT BRACKET (CAS-3103) CAS-3103 WALL MOUNT BRACKET (CAS-3103)
  • 2-4 Werktage
33,20 Level One
CAS-4312 WALL MOUNT BRACKET (CAS-4312) CAS-4312 WALL MOUNT BRACKET (CAS-4312)
  • 2-4 Werktage
123,43 Level One
CAS-7333 Eckmontagehalter alu (CAS-7333) CAS-7333 Eckmontagehalter alu (CAS-7333)
  • 2-4 Werktage
42,74 Level One
account_circle