Logo haym.infotec

Glasfaserkabel

Seite 1 / 4

LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-10/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-10/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
8,70 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-10/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-10/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
8,04 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-10-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-10-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
11,53 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-10-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-10-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
15,58 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-10-5) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-10-5)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
12,46 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 9/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-10) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 10m 9/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-10)
  • LC-LC
  • 10m
  • 9/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,70 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 15m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-15/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 15m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-15/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 15m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
14,32 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 09/125µ OS2 (DK-HD2933-01) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 09/125µ OS2 (DK-HD2933-01)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 9/125µ
  • 2-4 Werktage
6,91 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-01) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-01)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 2-4 Werktage
5,47 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-01/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-01/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,02 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-01/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-01/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,77 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-01-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-01-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,27 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-01-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-01-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,53 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-01-5) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-01-5)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,41 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-01) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1m 50/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-01)
  • LC-LC
  • 1m
  • 9/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,33 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 09/125 OS2 (DK-HD2933-02) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 09/125 OS2 (DK-HD2933-02)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 9/125µ
  • 2-4 Werktage
7,16 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-02) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-02)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 2-4 Werktage
8,24 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-02/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-02/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,47 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-02/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-HD2533-02/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,19 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-02-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-02-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,02 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-02-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-HD2533-02-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,51 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-02-5) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 50/125µ OM5 (DK-2533-02-5)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,23 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 9/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-02) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 2m 9/125µ OS2 (DK-2933-02)
  • LC-LC
  • 2m
  • 9/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,50 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 3m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-03) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 3m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-03)
  • LC-LC
  • 3m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,56 Digitus
account_circle