Logo haym.infotec

Glasfaserkabel

Seite 1 / 5

Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to SC (DK-2612-05) Fib Opt. Patch Cord. ST to SC (DK-2612-05)
  • 2-4 Werktage
11,68 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  1m OM3 (DK-HD2533-01/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 1m OM3 (DK-HD2533-01/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,64 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  1m OM4 (DK-HD2533-01-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 1m OM4 (DK-HD2533-01-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,48 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  1m OS2 (DK-HD2933-01) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 1m OS2 (DK-HD2933-01)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,12 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  2m OM3 (DK-HD2533-02/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 2m OM3 (DK-HD2533-02/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,96 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  2m OM4 (DK-HD2533-02-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 2m OM4 (DK-HD2533-02-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,92 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  2m OS2 (DK-HD2933-02) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 2m OS2 (DK-HD2933-02)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,36 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  3m OM3 (DK-HD2533-03/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 3m OM3 (DK-HD2533-03/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,48 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  3m OM3 (DK-HD2533-05/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 3m OM3 (DK-HD2533-05/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,44 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  3m OM4 (DK-HD2533-03-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 3m OM4 (DK-HD2533-03-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
9,00 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  3m OS2 (DK-HD2933-03) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 3m OS2 (DK-HD2933-03)
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,60 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  5m OM4 (DK-HD2533-05-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 5m OM4 (DK-HD2533-05-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
10,92 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  5m OS2 (DK-HD2933-05) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 5m OS2 (DK-HD2933-05)
  • 1-2 Werktage
7,08 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  7m OM3 (DK-HD2533-07/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 7m OM3 (DK-HD2533-07/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
10,32 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  7m OM4 (DK-HD2533-07-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 7m OM4 (DK-HD2533-07-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
13,08 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC  7m OS2 (DK-HD2933-07) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 7m OS2 (DK-HD2933-07)
  • 1-2 Werktage
9,05 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OM3 (DK-HD2533-10/3) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OM3 (DK-HD2533-10/3)
  • 1-2 Werktage
11,40 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OM4 (DK-HD2533-10-4) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OM4 (DK-HD2533-10-4)
  • 1-2 Werktage
13,32 Digitus
LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OS2 (DK-HD2933-10) LWL Duplexk. HD LC<>LC 10m OS2 (DK-HD2933-10)
  • 1-2 Werktage
8,16 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel E2000-LC 2.0m 9/125µ OS1 (AL-9E2000LC-02-I) LWL Duplexkabel E2000-LC 2.0m 9/125µ OS1 (AL-9E2000LC-02-I)
  • E2000-LC
  • 2.0m
  • 9/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
41,83 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC  5.0m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-05-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 5.0m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-05-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 5.0m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
8,40 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-01) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM2 (DK-2533-01)
  • LC-LC
  • 1.0m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
6,28 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-01/3) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM3 (DK-2533-01/3)
  • LC-LC
  • 1.0m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
5,16 Digitus
LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-01-4) LWL Duplexkabel LC-LC 1.0m 50/125µ OM4 (DK-2533-01-4)
  • LC-LC
  • 1.0m
  • 50/125µ
  • 1-2 Werktage
4,68 Digitus
account_circle